100% Pure Marula Oil 2oz

$7.95
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Weight:
0.26 LBS
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

The Benefits of Marula Oil

Marula oil is extracted from the kernels (nuts) of the fruits of the Marula trees. Known as Africa’s beauty secret, our Marula Oil comes from wild growing trees and is hand-harvested from the most pristine and remote rural communities in South Africa. all the nutrients, antioxidants, vitamins and omegas that deliver nutrition, moisture and luminosity to your skin.

 

Instructions:

Apply to skin and extra dry areas for intense repair!